single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550/Rx:1310nm SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM, covering a range of 20Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit, The SFP-7020-WB is aBi-Directional WDM B type,single strand fiber, Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1,25G optical module,WDM modules are A and B type, It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard,here to give you what you want,the daily low price,Buy Now Guaranteed Satisfied,High quality, high discounts,Buy now in stock, fast shipping with all orders. transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550/Rx:1310nm SFP module, SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550/Rx:1310nm.

SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550/Rx:1310nm

SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550//Rx:1310nm
SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550//Rx:1310nm
SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550//Rx:1310nm
SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550//Rx:1310nm
SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550//Rx:1310nm
SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550//Rx:1310nm
SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550//Rx:1310nm
SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550//Rx:1310nm

unopened, Model: : SFP-7020-WB: UPC: : 811704014527. Province of China, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag, covering a range of 20Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit, The SFP-7020-WB is aBi-Directional WDM B type, It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard, WDM modules are A and B type, Type: : SFP transceiver module: MPN: : SFP-7020-WB. undamaged item in its original packaging. where packaging is applicable, Condition:: New: A brand-new, Gigabit Ethernet SFP, 1, Small Form Pluggable, single strand fiber, unused, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store. SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550/Rx:1310nm 811704014527, Item Condition: : New: Country of Manufacture: : Taiwan. See all condition definitions : Brand: : ROBOfiber, 25G optical module, See the seller's listing for full details.

  • KONTAKT

    Z INCELL MEDIA GROUP

    zadzwoń lub napisz

    Czytaj...

  • DLA REKLAMODAWCÓW

    poznaj nasze formy reklamowe

    Czytaj...

  • NASZE SERWISY

    oferta Incell Media Group

    Czytaj...

  • O NAS

    Incell Media Group

    poznaj nas

    Czytaj...

Previous FrameNext Frame



SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550/Rx:1310nm

SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550//Rx:1310nm

NASZE WITRYNY

SEO Powered by Platinum SEO from Techblissonline

SFP module transceiver Gigabit WDM single strand BiDi B 20Km Tx:1550/Rx:1310nm


incell.pl covering a range of 20Km singlemode single strand fiber optical circuit, The SFP-7020-WB is aBi-Directional WDM B type,single strand fiber, Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1,25G optical module,WDM modules are A and B type, It operates as WDM 1000BaseBX standard,here to give you what you want,the daily low price,Buy Now Guaranteed Satisfied,High quality, high discounts,Buy now in stock, fast shipping with all orders.